PEDIGREE LITTER „G“ FORTUNA MORAVIA

 

Czech Junior Champ.
RAPID REFLEX Alarm Beskyd
HD:A
Rapid Reflex Alarm Beskyd
EW, res.EW,
Int.Champ. 
Top Target NATIONAL PRIDE
HD B
Top-Target-National.Pride
Int.Champ.
Casso’s JALABERT
DKK13176/01
HD B1
Casso Jalabert
Int.Champ.
QUITO Chapiro
LOSH696932
Quito Chapiro
Champ.
ARKO v. d. Goliathhöhe
HD/A
arko von der goliathhoeve
Int.Champ.
JESSICA Chapiro
ALSH0035954
Jessica Chapiro
Champ.
Casso’s IZZIE ISABELLA 
DKK09533/99
Cassos Izzie Isabella
Rabjerg’s KNOCK-OUT
DK08578/94
BIG
Argenta’s YETTA YELENA
DK15594/97, HD: 0
Argentas Yetta Yelena
Int.Champ.
Top Target FELICITA
Top-Target-Felichita
Int.Champ., World Winner 2002 & BOB
ARTURO 
de Camelot
LOE 0909488
Arturo de Camelot
Int.Champ., World Champion
IVAN Mazor
L.O.E.669652
Ivan Mazhor
Champ.
CLER de los Valientes
LOE:0764552
Cler de los Valientes
Champ.
Santa Kniris GRUM MIDNIGHT LACE
Santa Kniris Grum Midnight Lace
Champ.
BALTHASAR v. Achterplatzchen
PSZ 28648, HD: A
Balthasar vom Achterplatzchen
Champ.
IMPERIA KLJAIN Concorde
EJW, Int.Champ.
LOLITTA Alarm Beskyd
HD A
Lolita-Alarm-Beskyd
WW, EW, Int.Champ.
SPENCER TRACY VAZ von Portenschlag
HD A
Spencer Tracy vaz von Portenschlag
Champ. 
VINCENT de Barbas Blancas
Vincent de Barbas Blancas
Champ. 
Fafnir Junior Viking
Champ. 
Antoniette of San Sebas
AZUL ULI von Berardi
Azul Uli von Berardi
BARACUS JL von Portenschlag 
Caramelito de Ackon Cahuak 
EJW, EW, Int.Champ.
ELEGANT EUNICE Alarm Beskyd
Elegant Eunice Alarm-Beskyd
Champ. 
Ankor Kurazh BOMBASTIK 
Ankor Kurazh BOMBASTIK
CH. 
BANDITO
BANDITO
EW
Ave Concorde LAKME
Ave Concorde LAKME
Int.Champ.
BRITLE BAMBI Alarm Beskyd
Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd
Int.Champ.
Rus Noel KAVALER
Rus Noel KAVALER
Int.Champ.
LOVING LINCY ze Záhrabské
LOVING LINCY ze Záhrabské
Slovak, Czech Champ., Czech Club Champ., JuniorChamp. 
FAMOUS FERGIE Fortuna Moravia
HD 2/1, DNA-DCM – normal
Fergie
Int.Champ., Polish, Czech Champ., Czech Veteran Champ., Polish Junior Champ.
Mohner’s PEPPERMILL
HD: A1
Carlo
Champ.
Halcyon’s KEROUAC
S 34176/2001
Halcyon Kerouac
Int.Champ.
Asgard Halcyon APOLLO
WG 072852 PS
Asgard Halcyon Apollo
Champ.
Geistvoll FAFNER,CD
AKC 378437
Geistvoll Fafner
Champ.
Asgard OLYMPIA
WF546862
Asgard Olimpia
Champ.
Flay Goon’s KAJSA KAVAT
WP442534/01
Flay Goons Kajsa Kavat
Int.Champ.
Argenta’s GRIFFITH
S51621/88 PS H
Argentas Griffith
Int.Champ.
Halcyon CAMILLE
WG261366
Halcyon Camille
Int.Champ.
Viacirka’s 
BLOODY BLOOMING BLOPPY
HD: A
Viacirkas Bloody Blooming Bloppy
Int.Champ.
TIGER Chapiro
HD: 0
Tiger Chapiro
Int.Champ.
QUITO Chapiro
LOSH696932
Quito Chapiro
Champ.
Rufus MAYA for Chapiro
LOIAG091600
Int.Champ.
Casso’s ERIKA
HD: B1 
Cassos Erika
Int.Champ.
Casso’s BALDUR
DK 14547/90 PS H
Cassos Baldur
Champ.
Pepper Tree GREENHILL’S STORM
HD:B1
Pepper Tree Greenhills Storm
Int.Champ., Austrian, Slovak Champ., Czech Junior Champ. 
ABLE ABIGAIL Fortuna Moravia
PRA, LL, C – neg.
Ebi
Int.Champ.
Hosszúbereki-Császár GAMMA MERA-TEAM
HD B
Athos
Champ., CACIB
GINO v. d. Goliathhöhe
VDH-029834, MET:3844/H
Gino Goliathhohe
Int.Champ.
UTRILLO del Prillo
HD 0, CAL-1
Utrilo del Prillo
Int.Champ.
AGNETHA v. d. Goliathhöhe
HD 0
Agneta Goliathhohe
Hungarian Junior Champ.,
Junior European Champ.,
CACIB, 3xHPJ
Somlyóhegyi Kormos NANNI SISSI
MET.Schn. 56/92
Somlyohegyi Kormos Nanni Sissi
Int.Champ.
BENN LU – KR CS
ZVV2, ZZP1, ZOP
Benn
5xCACIB, etc.
Dobákfalvi ASZTA
MET.Schn.6103/90
Dobakfalvi Asta
Int.Champ., Slovakian, Polish, Austrian, Czech, Club Champion, Slovakian Junior Champ.
RENDY RAVENA ze Záhrabské 
HD C, PRA, LL, 
C – neg.
Rendy
Int.Champ.
Ave Concorde
MONT BLANC
RKF 1023643, ČMKU/KS/5427-99/00
Ave-Concorde-Mont-Blanc
Int.Champ.
JE T’AIME v. d. Goliathhöhe
VDH:RKF 0004444
Jetajme Goliathohe
MYSTIQUE Concorde
RKF 0003859
Int.Champ.
DEAR DEBBIE ze Záhrabské
ČKS/KS/3490/94/97
Dear-Debbie-ze-Zahrabske
Int.Champ.
Hosszúbereki-Császár GAMMA MERA-TEAM
HD B
Athos
Int.Champ.
BRIA ze Záhrabské
Bria ze Zahrabske