PEDIGREE LITTER “K”

Best Standard Schnauzer
Regional Winner
CORADO Poslední skaut
HD: A/B
IntChamp.
Rus Top Rate UNICUM
HD:A
WW, IntChamp.
IVAN Mazor
Int.Champ., W.W.
Argenta’s GREVE GUSTAV
Int.Champ.
Carabella’s First Prize
Int.Champ.
Argenta’s Eleonora
Janita Vabi
Champ.
Image v Masatina
Tven Abigel
IntChamp.
Canta Seyli
HD:A
Champ.
Trels Griggelis
HD:B
Int.Champ.
Jandumin Xeros
Vice-WW, Champ.
Gelis Brungilda Trels
Champ.
Kras Toyer Seylin Zhel
Pantagruel Tagry Wood
Zhelani Toyer Karidzh
Best Standard Schnauzer, CACIB
BROOKE BOGY Fortuna Moravia
HD:A
Champ.
WARM WINNER ze Záhrabské
HD:A
WW, Int.Champ.
ARTURO de Camelot 
WW, IntChamp.
IVAN Mazor
Champ.
CLER de Los Valientes
Int.Champ.
GALACTIC GWENN ze Záhrabské 
HD: B (1/1), PRA, LL, C – clear
MultiChamp.
Hosszúbereki-Császár GAMMA MERA-TEAM
HD B
Int.Champ.
ZI-ZI Šiko
ZM
Int.Champ.
RENDY RAVENA ze Záhrabské
HD C, PRA, LL,
Int.Champ.
Ave Concorde MONT BLANC
Int.Champ.
JE T’AIME v. d. Goliathhöhe
MYSTIQUE Concorde
Int.Champ.
DEAR DEBBIE ze Záhrabské
MultiChamp.
Hosszúbereki-Császár GAMMA MERA-TEAM
HD B
Int.Champ.
BRIA ze Záhrabské 
Club Champion,
BIS, Best Standard Schnauzer, Regional Club Winner, CACIB

HADLEY Fortuna Moravia
HD A, DNA DCM negative
Exam: BH
Champ.
FROST Gloria Leones
HD: A/A, DNA-DCM – normal
work exams: ZZO
JCH. 
Grand Sen DONEGAL
HD A/B
Champ.
ABLAZER Fire Light My Life 
HD A
Int.Champ., WW, EJW, EW 
Stahlkrieger’s MAGNUM FORCE
CAC, CACIB
BREND de Schila
Int.Champ.
Sen-Zhermen MATRITSA 
HD A
Int.Champ., Multi Champ., EUW
Top Target BEST CHOICE
Multi Champ.
Sen-Zhermen GALAKTIKA 
National winner 2009 CACIB
ALACRE ARTEMIS Gloria Leones
HD A/B
Multi Champ. 
ZORBA CALVERA AV Serjas 
HD A
Champ. 
PERICO av Serjas
HD A
Champ. 
MADELINE av Serjas
HD A
Int.Champ., Multi Champ. 
INFINITY PEPPER Grand Calvera
work exams: ZZO, BH, ZOP, FPr 1, FPr 2
Int.Champ.
FELICE di Steven 
HD A
Champ.
HAAF PEPPER Grand Calvera
Slovak, Czech Champ., Czech Club Champ., JuniorChamp. 
FAMOUS FERGIE Fortuna Moravia
HD 2/1, DNA-DCM – normal
Int.Champ.
Mohner’s PEPPERMILL
HD: A1
Champ.
Halcyon’s KEROUAC
Int.Champ.
Asgard Halcyon APOLLO
Champ.
Flay Goon’s KAJSA KAVAT
Int.Champ.
Viacirka’s
BLOODY BLOOMING BLOPPY

HD: A
Int.Champ.
TIGER Chapiro
HD: 0
Int.Champ.
Casso’s ERIKA
HD: B1
Int.Champ.
ABLE ABIGAIL Fortuna Moravia
PRA, LL, C – neg.
Int.Champ.
Hosszúbereki-Császár GAMMA MERA-TEAM
HD B
Champ., CACIB
GINO v. d. Goliathhöhe
VDH-029834, MET:3844/H
Hungarian Junior Champ., Junior European Champ.,
CACIB, 3xHPJ
Somlyóhegyi Kormos NANNI SISSI
Int.Champ.
RENDY RAVENA ze Záhrabské
HD C, PRA, LL, 
C – neg.
Int.Champ.
Ave Concorde MONT BLANC
Int.Champ.
DEAR DEBBIE ze Záhrabské